TurnierINFO

Finale - VR eSports Cup Baden-Württemberg

PS4 - Online

27.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike) 3 : 0 Freilos 95
# 2 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen) 3 : 0 Freilos 90
# 3 Freilos 123 0 : 3 Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
# 4 Freilos 117 0 : 3 Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
# 5 Elias Madarac (eliasmada) 3 : 0 Freilos 112
# 6 Freilos 121 0 : 3 Besart Istrefi (BeSaRt0509)
# 7 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47) 3 : 0 Freilos 85
# 8 Simon Hanselmann (Schmeimen) 3 : 0 Freilos 11
# 9 Freilos 102 0 : 3 Gianluca Treppete (Gannibowser11)
# 10 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231) 1 : 2 Daniel Schwarz (Black_Dan_)
# 11 Janick Fleischmann (janick-00) 0 : 4 Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 12 Mark Lindenthal (darkloligen) 1 : 3 David Queck (kingdave1110)
# 13 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 98
# 14 Florian Birner (Burner__89) 3 : 0 Freilos 94
# 15 Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) 3 : 0 Freilos 100
# 16 Freilos 122 0 : 3 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
# 17 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10) 2 : 5 Alessio Polichroniadis (xDartle)
# 18 Marvin Schiroky ( MS61_E-Sports) 3 : 0 Freilos 111
# 19 Manuel Paglia (MP25_MG-Esports) 3 : 0 Freilos 119
# 20 Freilos 99 0 : 3 Fabian Dietz (fadini28)
# 21 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux) 0 : 1 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
# 22 Freilos 124 0 : 3 Pascal Klatt (ThaaPassiii)
# 23 Michael Brauneis (MiBr94) 3 : 0 Freilos 120
# 24 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI ) 3 : 2 Marcel Klein (marci_1893)
# 25 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens) 3 : 0 Freilos 126
# 26 Francesco Garofalo (KPGvibezz_02) 3 : 0 Freilos 110
# 27 Freilos 125 0 : 3 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
# 28 Adrian Retzlaff (Atlantis_A7rTrAx) 0 : 3 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
# 29 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 3 : 0 Enes Durmaz (westbrook1905)
# 30 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 3 : 0 Freilos 89
# 31 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 2 : 1 Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
# 32 Freilos 104 0 : 3 Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
# 33 Freilos 128 0 : 3 Kerem Balcioglu ( SvcretlPrime)
# 34 Freilos 92 0 : 3 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
# 35 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67) 6 : 4 Jens Schirmacher (FreiWild994
# 36 Freilos 106 0 : 3 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17)
# 37 Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312 ) 3 : 9 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 38 Mario Pflumm (iMar1nhoX) 4 : 1 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx)
# 39 Freilos 103 0 : 3 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 40 Andreas Rügert (Mozi_21) 3 : 0 Freilos 114
# 41 Davide Ratto (rammbo17) 5 : 0 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z)
# 42 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba) 7 : 0 Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
# 43 Timo Kuchelmeister (kuchi-0800) 3 : 0 Freilos 101
# 44 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 3 : 0 Freilos 91
# 45 Freilos 107 0 : 3 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 46 Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205) 3 : 0 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 47 David Rasig (CDR1221) 3 : 0 Freilos 93
# 48 Freilos 97 0 : 3 Justin Jetter (VFB_ESport)
# 49 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)
# 50 Freilos 113 0 : 3 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_68)
# 51 Freilos 109 0 : 3 Veli Boz (veli6x)
# 52 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 8 : 0 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
# 53 Freilos 127 0 : 3 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20)
# 54 Levin Herfel ( L_H_99_) 4 : 1 Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18)
# 55 John Etzig (Thyroxx__) 3 : 1 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)
# 56 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott) 3 : 0 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
# 57 Samuel Dagli (dagli181) 3 : 0 Freilos 116
# 58 Florian Hempel (kleines-steak) 3 : 0 Freilos 105
# 59 Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x) 3 : 2 Johannes Burger (burger2512)
# 60 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_) 3 : 0 Manuel Sigel (FGS_Mane)
# 61 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 3 : 0 Freilos 108
# 62 Haris Saljanin (AntoineMaier) 3 : 0 Freilos 118
# 63 Johannes Burger (burger2512) 0 : 3 Julian Oberle (el_rebo01)
# 64 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer) 3 : 2 Maurice Krüger (Cobra0404)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike) 3 : 0 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen)
# 66 Can Bulut (CANISHER_) 4 : 0 Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
# 67 Elias Madarac (eliasmada) 1 : 3 Besart Istrefi (BeSaRt0509)
# 68 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47) 4 : 2 Simon Hanselmann (Schmeimen)
# 69 Gianluca Treppete (Gannibowser11) 0 : 2 Daniel Schwarz (Black_Dan_)
# 70 Max Schlei (omsk-10) 2 : 4 David Queck (kingdave1110)
# 71 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 ) 4 : 1 Florian Birner (Burner__89)
# 72 Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) 6 : 4 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
# 73 Alessio Polichroniadis (xDartle) 2 : 4 Marvin Schiroky ( MS61_E-Sports)
# 74 Manuel Paglia (MP25_MG-Esports) 5 : 2 Fabian Dietz (fadini28)
# 75 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 4 : 1 Pascal Klatt (ThaaPassiii)
# 76 Michael Brauneis (MiBr94) 0 : 4 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
# 77 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens) 3 : 6 Francesco Garofalo (KPGvibezz_02)
# 78 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00) 1 : 2 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
# 79 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 1 : 6 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 80 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 5 : 0 Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
# 81 Kerem Balcioglu ( SvcretlPrime) 1 : 4 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
# 82 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67) 4 : 0 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17)
# 83 Kai Bayer (LionxX___) 5 : 1 Mario Pflumm (iMar1nhoX)
# 84 Eren Deveci (erenovic7) 4 : 0 Andreas Rügert (Mozi_21)
# 85 Davide Ratto (rammbo17) 0 : 1 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
# 86 Timo Kuchelmeister (kuchi-0800) 0 : 5 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
# 87 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 2 : 1 Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
# 88 David Rasig (CDR1221) 4 : 2 Justin Jetter (VFB_ESport)
# 89 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s) 4 : 0 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_68)
# 90 Veli Boz (veli6x) 2 : 4 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 91 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20) 3 : 0 Levin Herfel ( L_H_99_)
# 92 John Etzig (Thyroxx__) 3 : 2 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
# 93 Samuel Dagli (dagli181) 0 : 4 Florian Hempel (kleines-steak)
# 94 Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x) 0 : 1 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
# 95 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 4 : 2 Haris Saljanin (AntoineMaier)
# 96 Julian Oberle (el_rebo01) 5 : 4 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike) 2 : 1 Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
# 98 Besart Istrefi (BeSaRt0509) 0 : 3 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47)
# 99 Daniel Schwarz (Black_Dan_) 0 : 4 David Queck (kingdave1110)
# 100 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 ) 1 : 0 Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks)
# 101 Marvin Schiroky ( MS61_E-Sports) 1 : 2 Manuel Paglia (MP25_MG-Esports)
# 102 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 3 : 2 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
# 103 Francesco Garofalo (KPGvibezz_02) 5 : 4 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
# 104 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 1 : 2 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 105 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10) 4 : 3 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67)
# 106 Kai Bayer (LionxX___) 2 : 1 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 107 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba) 3 : 4
(n.V.)
Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
# 108 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 2 : 1 David Rasig (CDR1221)
# 109 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s) 3 : 0 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 110 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20) 3 : 4 John Etzig (Thyroxx__)
# 111 Florian Hempel (kleines-steak) 5 : 2 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
# 112 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 5 : 2 Julian Oberle (el_rebo01)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike) 1 : 2 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47)
# 114 David Queck (kingdave1110) 1 : 2 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 )
# 115 Manuel Paglia (MP25_MG-Esports) 1 : 4 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
# 116 Francesco Garofalo (KPGvibezz_02) 3 : 4 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 117 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10) 0 : 3 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 118 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 3 : 0 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 119 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s) 3 : 1 John Etzig (Thyroxx__)
# 120 Florian Hempel (kleines-steak) 3 : 0 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47) 0 : 2 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 )
# 122 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 1 : 3 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 123 Kai Bayer (LionxX___) 0 : 1 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
# 124 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s) 3 : 1 Florian Hempel (kleines-steak)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 ) 0 : 4 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 126 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 2 : 0 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 ) 3 : 1 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 3 : 0 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)

Sieger

1. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2. Platz
Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
3. Platz
Tamirlan Bicekuev ( skyshooter65 )