TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #23 - VB eG Horb-Freudenstadt

PS4 - Online

23.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Fabio Chirizzi (CH1194)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
# 2 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Timo Ziefle (hthh-otqwe)
# 3 Dominik Gonçalves Teixeira (dominik_teixeira)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
# 4 Freilos 123
0 : 3
Marcello Pesare (charm25101990)
# 5 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
# 6 Björn Spittler (Teamcheffe_13)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
# 7 Dominic Unmacht (xl3lackkushx)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
# 8 Fabio Günter (xfabi03x)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
# 9 Vincent Hiemer (ve_kt0r)
3 : 0
Freilos 81
# 10 Freilos 77
0 : 3
Uwe Preugschat (Trixy50)
# 11 Sascha Thurau (Ben- zema)
3 : 0
Freilos 80
# 12 Nima Sangiyan (Nima_33)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
# 13 Simon Pfau (Sh4p3_Aikoh)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
# 14 Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
# 15 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Simon Flaig (SF__Talentschule)
# 16 Oguzhan Altuntas (Oguzhan_Nani17)
3 : 0
Freilos 85
# 17 Alex Raulf (Naus_mit_dem)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 18 Freilos 82
0 : 3
Dennis Minardi (HashtaG_SinneD)
# 19 Freilos 97
0 : 3
Randy Hinz (RM6543)
# 20 Manuel Ruggeri (Moejito7)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
# 21 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Kazim Seklem (S_NOVA_6868)
# 22 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
# 23 Nour Aldeen Salem (syria0007)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
# 24 Lars Rasch (La_Rush93)
2 : 1
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 25 Tim Zähringer (feattim)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 26 Freilos 87
0 : 3
Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
# 27 Luca Alesi (skandalesi111)
3 : 0
Freilos 76
# 28 Marco Thurau (Schuhre)
3 : 0
Freilos 83
# 29 Sven Trapp (SvenAline2904)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
# 30 Domingos Daniel Goncalves Gaspar (FINAL_EAGLE_22
3 : 0
Freilos 114
# 31 Dennis Trapp (Ghost_joker88)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 32 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 33 Felix Seeburger (kater863)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
# 34 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
# 35 Oktay Dogan (fb_oktay07)
7 : 1
Harry Mosen ( KidDeep)
# 36 Chris Schiebel (AngryChris_88)
1 : 5
Nico Seiler (XxZEROxX200)
# 37 Jonathan Branas Bretana (roberdgerjon)
0 : 8
Yusuf Sagdic (ybs_I0)
# 38 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Jannis Huettner(Huette_97)
# 39 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Samed Öztürk (samedabi55)
# 40 Dennis Schneider (RFirmino_10)
0 : 3
Ilya Rathke (WhyAlwaysMi)
# 41 Tim Schreckenberger (timschrecki)
5 : 6
Kadir Wolff (Geneos_)
# 42 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Carmine Furgiuele (Tr4pt_ita)
# 43 Cosimo Erlewein (xTheNegativex)
2 : 3
Angelina Trapp (GotzemariosGIRL1)
# 44 Philipp Reck (Reck8898)
1 : 4
Florian Braun (FB98_-)
# 45 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Markus Schmelzle (Schmolle100)
# 46 James Anurathan (jamalava007)
0 : 3
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 47 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Simon Zügel (Simi_1893MC)
# 48 Marc-Brian Klatt (Maaarcxp)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
# 49 Oliver Reisenauer (Itzreisii)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
# 50 Mohammad Azizieh (Azizieh963)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
# 51 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Nick Henne (iAM_Niick)
# 52 Georges Poittevin (XxCrankstylzZxX)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
# 53 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Hasan Tepe (hastepe)
# 54 Markus Imberi (Pokerrod66)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
# 55 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke)
# 56 Freilos 78
0 : 3
Marlon Fernando Hekke (iCrunkzilla)
# 57 Mike Copertino ( MizkaJr )
3 : 0
Freilos 96
# 58 Moritz Wagener (Apo19981905)
3 : 0
Freilos 79
# 59 Albert Wiese (A_W_1905)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
# 60 Daniel Brenner (Jonger87)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
# 61 Tom Eberle(MagicRL9
3 : 0
Freilos 120
# 62 Daniel Seid (Werderaner4)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
# 63 Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
# 64 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Moritz Stockburger (Mosthino10)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Fabio Chirizzi (CH1194)
3 : 4
Timo Ziefle (hthh-otqwe)
# 66 Dominik Gonçalves Teixeira (dominik_teixeira)
5 : 2
Marcello Pesare (charm25101990)
# 67 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
3 : 0
Björn Spittler (Teamcheffe_13)
# 68 Dominic Unmacht (xl3lackkushx)
0 : 11
Fabio Günter (xfabi03x)
# 69 Vincent Hiemer (ve_kt0r)
6 : 0
Uwe Preugschat (Trixy50)
# 70 Sascha Thurau (Ben- zema)
0 : 1
Nima Sangiyan (Nima_33)
# 71 Simon Pfau (Sh4p3_Aikoh)
5 : 3
Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
# 72 Simon Flaig (SF__Talentschule)
2 : 5
Oguzhan Altuntas (Oguzhan_Nani17)
# 73 Alex Raulf (Naus_mit_dem)
2 : 3
Dennis Minardi (HashtaG_SinneD)
# 74 Randy Hinz (RM6543)
10 : 0
Manuel Ruggeri (Moejito7)
# 75 Kazim Seklem (S_NOVA_6868)
2 : 9
Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
# 76 Nour Aldeen Salem (syria0007)
5 : 1
Lars Rasch (La_Rush93)
# 77 Tim Zähringer (feattim)
0 : 3
Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
# 78 Luca Alesi (skandalesi111)
4 : 0
Marco Thurau (Schuhre)
# 79 Sven Trapp (SvenAline2904)
0 : 6
Domingos Daniel Goncalves Gaspar (FINAL_EAGLE_22
# 80 Dennis Trapp (Ghost_joker88)
0 : 6
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 81 Felix Seeburger (kater863)
0 : 1
Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 82 Oktay Dogan (fb_oktay07)
6 : 1
Nico Seiler (XxZEROxX200)
# 83 Yusuf Sagdic (ybs_I0)
2 : 5
Jannis Huettner(Huette_97)
# 84 Samed Öztürk (samedabi55)
3 : 0
Ilya Rathke (WhyAlwaysMi)
# 85 Kadir Wolff (Geneos_)
3 : 1
Carmine Furgiuele (Tr4pt_ita)
# 86 Angelina Trapp (GotzemariosGIRL1)
0 : 3
Florian Braun (FB98_-)
# 87 Markus Schmelzle (Schmolle100)
1 : 5
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 88 Simon Zügel (Simi_1893MC)
3 : 0
Marc-Brian Klatt (Maaarcxp)
# 89 Oliver Reisenauer (Itzreisii)
3 : 0
Mohammad Azizieh (Azizieh963)
# 90 Nick Henne (iAM_Niick)
6 : 1
Georges Poittevin (XxCrankstylzZxX)
# 91 Hasan Tepe (hastepe)
3 : 1
Markus Imberi (Pokerrod66)
# 92 Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke)
3 : 1
Marlon Fernando Hekke (iCrunkzilla)
# 93 Mike Copertino ( MizkaJr )
3 : 0
Moritz Wagener (Apo19981905)
# 94 Albert Wiese (A_W_1905)
6 : 2
Daniel Brenner (Jonger87)
# 95 Tom Eberle(MagicRL9
3 : 0
Daniel Seid (Werderaner4)
# 96 Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)
3 : 0
Moritz Stockburger (Mosthino10)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Timo Ziefle (hthh-otqwe)
4 : 5
Dominik Gonçalves Teixeira (dominik_teixeira)
# 98 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
3 : 0
Fabio Günter (xfabi03x)
# 99 Vincent Hiemer (ve_kt0r)
5 : 1
Nima Sangiyan (Nima_33)
# 100 Simon Pfau (Sh4p3_Aikoh)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Oguzhan Altuntas (Oguzhan_Nani17)
# 101 Dennis Minardi (HashtaG_SinneD)
5 : 1
Randy Hinz (RM6543)
# 102 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
0 : 3
Nour Aldeen Salem (syria0007)
# 103 Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
0 : 6
Luca Alesi (skandalesi111)
# 104 Domingos Daniel Goncalves Gaspar (FINAL_EAGLE_22
0 : 1
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 105 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
0 : 1
Oktay Dogan (fb_oktay07)
# 106 Jannis Huettner(Huette_97)
5 : 2
Samed Öztürk (samedabi55)
# 107 Kadir Wolff (Geneos_)
4 : 1
Florian Braun (FB98_-)
# 108 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
1 : 0
Simon Zügel (Simi_1893MC)
# 109 Oliver Reisenauer (Itzreisii)
1 : 2
Nick Henne (iAM_Niick)
# 110 Hasan Tepe (hastepe)
0 : 3
Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke)
# 111 Mike Copertino ( MizkaJr )
7 : 1
Albert Wiese (A_W_1905)
# 112 Tom Eberle(MagicRL9
0 : 1
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Dominik Gonçalves Teixeira (dominik_teixeira)
0 : 10
Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
# 114 Vincent Hiemer (ve_kt0r)
2 : 3
Oguzhan Altuntas (Oguzhan_Nani17)
# 115 Dennis Minardi (HashtaG_SinneD)
6 : 2
Nour Aldeen Salem (syria0007)
# 116 Luca Alesi (skandalesi111)
1 : 4
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 117 Oktay Dogan (fb_oktay07)
1 : 4
Jannis Huettner(Huette_97)
# 118 Kadir Wolff (Geneos_)
3 : 6
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 119 Nick Henne (iAM_Niick)
3 : 0
Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke)
# 120 Mike Copertino ( MizkaJr )
0 : 2
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
4 : 3
Oguzhan Altuntas (Oguzhan_Nani17)
# 122 Dennis Minardi (HashtaG_SinneD)
1 : 2
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 123 Jannis Huettner(Huette_97)
0 : 2
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 124 Nick Henne (iAM_Niick)
2 : 5
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
1 : 0
Max Schlei (omsk-10)
# 126 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
1 : 0
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Max Schlei (omsk-10)
1 : 4
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
0 : 1
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)

Sieger

1. Platz
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
2. Platz
Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
3. Platz
Enes Durmaz (westbrook1095)