TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #21 - VB Herrenberg Nagold Rottenburg

PS4 - Online

21.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Michael Capobianco (Capo2806) 6 : 1 Philip Gogolin ( gogo9395)
# 2 Moritz Täuber (SVN_Gattuso) 1 : 0 Patrick Schulz (UruguajoxX)
# 3 Freilos 99 0 : 3 Bastian Schaeffer (BudweisBuddy)
# 4 Freilos 123 0 : 3 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen)
# 5 Louis Lehr (BABO_FCB_10) 1 : 2 Marlon Fernando Hekke (iCrunkzilla)
# 6 Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi) 3 : 0 Felix Radke (Gelber_Gummi)
# 7 Freilos 107 0 : 3 Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
# 8 Freilos 50 0 : 3 Tino Frank (o231_Riot_Do)
# 9 Freilos 103 0 : 3 Tom Jentschke (TomFifa1998)
# 10 Freilos 126 0 : 3 Kevin Wurster (wurstel_eins)
# 11 Moritz Schwenk (mollesch) 7 : 0 Marcel Kögler (Highwvter_96eR)
# 12 Charis Raptopoulos (haripaok) 2 : 7 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 13 Giovanni Carlucci (GIO002) 0 : 3 Timo Lenz ( Die_Kluge_Ente)
# 14 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 3 : 0 Freilos 114
# 15 Cedric Korte(T_TZ655) 3 : 2 Dominik Körte (riberinho55)
# 16 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 2 : 1 Ignazio Ascanio (aLe9o-x)
# 17 Kevin Leißring (Gotenkomplex3) 3 : 0 Freilos 128
# 18 Bernhard Nonnenmacher (bnoxer) 3 : 0 Freilos 118
# 19 Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke) 4 : 2 Mensur Rasiti (AL-CAPONE-x81)
# 20 Christopher Kluge (klugec) 3 : 0 Freilos 97
# 21 Aldo Briando (Don_Aldo93) 1 : 4 Lukas Brix (XxFoOdDeAlErxX)
# 22 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105) 3 : 0 Freilos 122
# 23 Nour Aldeen Salem (Syria007) 1 : 3 Erik Timofeev (Magicman102-)
# 24 Yannik Müller (yannicheat77) 3 : 1 Ayman Khalat (eym_spai)
# 25 Cedric Mühle (cedi83) 0 : 6 Thomas Klein (tsgx9)
# 26 Benjamin Buck (Kalongo_77_t) 6 : 1 James Anurathan (jamalava007)
# 27 Oliver Kucht (Olinjho) 1 : 2 Henintsoa Diana Philippe Tsiorinomenjanahary (tsioritsoa)
# 28 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 11 : 0 Alexander Laier (AlexLaier31)
# 29 Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 4 : 1 Jan Heikenwälder (oJH9o)
# 30 Freilos 111 0 : 3 Deniz IL (denizkiller168)
# 31 Aihab Saadi (aihab_74) 0 : 9 Nils Eccard (Gotchafighter07)
# 32 Gianluca Crepaldi (chiggi90) 3 : 0 Freilos 104
# 33 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer) 3 : 0 Freilos 117
# 34 Freilos 127 0 : 3 Marcel Heinzel (Normnritter1312)
# 35 Ali Al Ahmad ( Ruhrig_kumme) 3 : 0 Freilos 113
# 36 Alain Randrianantoanina (jolin586) 3 : 0 Freilos 102
# 37 Julian Großmann (cameles10) 3 : 0 Freilos 108
# 38 Shadab Rahmani (P3wds-11) 3 : 0 Freilos 95
# 39 Gia Hy Tong (Jaktomac) 3 : 0 Freilos 109
# 40 Marvin Dank (vrockzz-7-) 3 : 0 Freilos 124
# 41 Freilos 125 0 : 3 Simon Zügel(Simi_1893MC)
# 42 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04) 3 : 0 Freilos 26
# 43 Christof Schneider ( Christof-02-05 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 98
# 44 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ-) 3 : 1 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 45 Fatih Eren ( Street_Fighte929) 3 : 0 Freilos 121
# 46 Mesut Akyüz (mefyou96) 0 : 9 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
# 47 Freilos 110 0 : 3 Bajram Beeck (bajrambake)
# 48 Freilos 80 0 : 3 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 49 Freilos 119 0 : 3 Albin Hagjija (albin_ha2acc)
# 50 Tarik Mehidi (Tarinho1909) 2 : 6 Marius Laier (mari1099)
# 51 Freilos 116 0 : 3 Sfean Haji (Sfean47)
# 52 Max Hummel (Ostrowski98) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 53 Robin Horl (HeftigerHorl) 3 : 0 Freilos 106
# 54 Freilos 81 0 : 3 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
# 55 Darius Fitz (Crashery_23) 3 : 0 Freilos 115
# 56 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 3 : 0 Freilos 93
# 57 Philipp Reck (Reck8898) 3 : 0 Freilos 101
# 58 Volkan Yildirim (Yildirim-volkan) 0 : 3 Sirak Hagos (Diego_S21)
# 59 Freilos 96 0 : 3 Kevin Radler (Pegasus-kevin)
# 60 Philipp Öhler (Poehler99) 3 : 0 Freilos 120
# 61 Erfan Oechslein (ErfiOe88) 3 : 0 Freilos 100
# 62 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw 3 : 0 Freilos 112
# 63 Freilos 66 0 : 3 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)
# 64 Freilos 94 0 : 3 Davide Casella (xYungC)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Michael Capobianco (Capo2806) 1 : 0 Moritz Täuber (SVN_Gattuso)
# 66 Bastian Schaeffer (BudweisBuddy) 0 : 3 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen)
# 67 Marlon Fernando Hekke (iCrunkzilla) 2 : 1 Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
# 68 Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni) 8 : 2 Tino Frank (o231_Riot_Do)
# 69 Tom Jentschke (TomFifa1998) 3 : 4 Kevin Wurster (wurstel_eins)
# 70 Moritz Schwenk (mollesch) 2 : 3 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 71 Timo Lenz ( Die_Kluge_Ente) 2 : 6 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 72 Cedric Korte(T_TZ655) 3 : 0 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 73 Kevin Leißring (Gotenkomplex3) 5 : 0 Bernhard Nonnenmacher (bnoxer)
# 74 Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke) 2 : 1 Christopher Kluge (klugec)
# 75 Lukas Brix (XxFoOdDeAlErxX) 0 : 1 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
# 76 Erik Timofeev (Magicman102-) 4 : 3 Yannik Müller (yannicheat77)
# 77 Thomas Klein (tsgx9) 2 : 5 Benjamin Buck (Kalongo_77_t)
# 78 Henintsoa Diana Philippe Tsiorinomenjanahary (tsioritsoa) 1 : 11 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 79 Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 3 : 0 Deniz IL (denizkiller168)
# 80 Nils Eccard (Gotchafighter07) 1 : 0 Gianluca Crepaldi (chiggi90)
# 81 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer) 4 : 1 Marcel Heinzel (Normnritter1312)
# 82 Ali Al Ahmad ( Ruhrig_kumme) 2 : 4 Alain Randrianantoanina (jolin586)
# 83 Julian Großmann (cameles10) 0 : 1 Shadab Rahmani (P3wds-11)
# 84 Gia Hy Tong (Jaktomac) 0 : 11 Marvin Dank (vrockzz-7-)
# 85 Simon Zügel(Simi_1893MC) 0 : 3 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 86 Christof Schneider ( Christof-02-05 ) 2 : 4 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ-)
# 87 Fatih Eren ( Street_Fighte929) 1 : 5 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
# 88 Bajram Beeck (bajrambake) 0 : 1 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 89 Albin Hagjija (albin_ha2acc) 0 : 2 Marius Laier (mari1099)
# 90 Sfean Haji (Sfean47) 2 : 7 Max Hummel (Ostrowski98)
# 91 Robin Horl (HeftigerHorl) 7 : 4 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
# 92 Darius Fitz (Crashery_23) 1 : 6 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 93 Philipp Reck (Reck8898) 8 : 0 Sirak Hagos (Diego_S21)
# 94 Kevin Radler (Pegasus-kevin) 0 : 1 Philipp Öhler (Poehler99)
# 95 Erfan Oechslein (ErfiOe88) 1 : 8 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw
# 96 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg) 4 : 3 Davide Casella (xYungC)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Michael Capobianco (Capo2806) 0 : 1 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen)
# 98 Marlon Fernando Hekke (iCrunkzilla) 1 : 4 Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
# 99 Kevin Wurster (wurstel_eins) 1 : 10 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 100 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 1 : 5 Cedric Korte(T_TZ655)
# 101 Kevin Leißring (Gotenkomplex3) 0 : 3 Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke)
# 102 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105) 1 : 0 Erik Timofeev (Magicman102-)
# 103 Benjamin Buck (Kalongo_77_t) 0 : 4 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 104 Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 2 : 0 Nils Eccard (Gotchafighter07)
# 105 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer) 2 : 1 Alain Randrianantoanina (jolin586)
# 106 Shadab Rahmani (P3wds-11) 2 : 6 Marvin Dank (vrockzz-7-)
# 107 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04) 3 : 6 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ-)
# 108 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba) 7 : 2 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 109 Marius Laier (mari1099) 0 : 1 Max Hummel (Ostrowski98)
# 110 Robin Horl (HeftigerHorl) 0 : 3 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 111 Philipp Reck (Reck8898) 5 : 4 Philipp Öhler (Poehler99)
# 112 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw 8 : 0 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen) 4 : 1 Valon Selmani (valoni_mahoni)
# 114 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998) 1 : 5 Cedric Korte(T_TZ655)
# 115 Alexander Scherr (AlexPopTheSmoke) 0 : 1 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
# 116 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 2 : 1 Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 117 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer) 1 : 4 Marvin Dank (vrockzz-7-)
# 118 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ-) 0 : 3 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
# 119 Max Hummel (Ostrowski98) 0 : 7 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 120 Philipp Reck (Reck8898) 2 : 7 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen) 2 : 1 Cedric Korte(T_TZ655)
# 122 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105) 2 : 3 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 123 Marvin Dank (vrockzz-7-) 2 : 6 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
# 124 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 3 : 1 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen) 0 : 6 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 126 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba) 2 : 1 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen) 2 : 4 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 1 : 2 Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)

Sieger

1. Platz
Luigi Indrieri (Lauwarmekaba)
2. Platz
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
3. Platz
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)