TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #20 - Volksbank Kraichgau

PS4 - Online

15.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04) 3 : 0 Freilos 119
# 2 Freilos 125 0 : 3 David Queck (kingdave1110)
# 3 Freilos 60 0 : 3 Mustafa Aktan (ONKEL_DAYI)
# 4 Freilos 109 0 : 3 Sven Martiné (TheFirm1907)
# 5 Dennis Scholz (dns_892) 3 : 0 Freilos 25
# 6 Jonas Rehn ( zIViperZz ) 3 : 0 Freilos 86
# 7 Marvin Dank (Vrockzz-7-) 3 : 0 Freilos 115
# 8 Freilos 90 0 : 3 Laurin Wennesz (Nordbadner)
# 9 Freilos 17 0 : 3 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
# 10 Alexander Laier (AlexLaier31) - VBK 3 : 0 Freilos 108
# 11 Marius Laier (mari1099) 3 : 0 Freilos 92
# 12 Aymen Al-Shahwani (McAlArab04) 3 : 0 Freilos 95
# 13 Freilos 7 0 : 3 Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169)
# 14 Freilos 100 0 : 3 Philipp Öhler (Poehler99) - VBK
# 15 Freilos 49 0 : 3 Florian Fischer (Bimberle0815)
# 16 Freilos 48 0 : 3 Moritz Weis (Pa_TRiiiiCK)
# 17 Freilos 97 0 : 3 Alexander Breitbach (Alex33l3) - VBK
# 18 Freilos 45 0 : 3 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
# 19 Freilos 122 0 : 3 Ugur Karakaya (UmutUgur76)
# 20 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 3 : 2 Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
# 21 Paul Jäger (Paul_J77) 3 : 0 Freilos 124
# 22 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_) 3 : 0 Freilos 102
# 23 Hussein Majed (LiBo_Libanese) 3 : 0 Freilos 114
# 24 Sebastian Fuchs (KING-SF) 0 : 4 Koray Gültekin (K0ray_njr)
# 25 David Rasig (CDR1221) 5 : 2 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ- )
# 26 Ivan Knezovic ( C_r_o_C_o_p_9_1 ) 3 : 0 Deke-Allen Parsons (DekeAllen)
# 27 Maximilian Czerwonka (maxxi__) 0 : 4 Lukas Brix (XxFoOdDeAlErxX)
# 28 Freilos 118 0 : 3 Ali Al Ahmad ( Ruhrig_kumme)
# 29 Lars Rößler (fliper20032404) - VBK 5 : 3 Lennard Marsicek (Lennardbih)
# 30 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998) 4 : 2 Nicolai Hotz (Hdamager)
# 31 Freilos 106 0 : 3 Kevin Mundorff (x-KKS1209-x)
# 32 Freilos 89 0 : 3 Patrick Werner (Padde_84)
# 33 Christian Gethmann (Chris100504) 3 : 0 Freilos 94
# 34 Stephan Schütter(Takamura71) 2 : 3 Emircan Akay (TheRealEmircan)
# 35 Timo Hermann (TimoH06) 3 : 0 Freilos 104
# 36 Tim Sitter (tim_2401_alpha) 3 : 0 Freilos 112
# 37 Freilos 78 0 : 3 Dominik Schönbach (dmnk_xz)
# 38 Nour Aldeen Salem (nour6199) 3 : 4 Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
# 39 Hasan Öztürk (Sensei_Tolga) 3 : 0 Freilos 91
# 40 Fabio Di Dio (FabyX_ita96) 3 : 0 Patrick Störzbach (patrick_st83) - VBK
# 41 Florian Weis (anybigfish) 3 : 0 Freilos 31
# 42 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 3 : 0 Freilos 111
# 43 Freilos 126 0 : 3 Luis Aras (LuisL1u)
# 44 Freilos 65 0 : 3 Philipp Häber (Bar95ney)
# 45 Freilos 98 0 : 3 Justin Albas (schoene-shishen)
# 46 Sascha Aschenbrenner (Karuzo181) - VBK 3 : 0 Freilos 15
# 47 Yannik Kirrstetter (Kirri72) 3 : 0 Freilos 103
# 48 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 3 : 0 Freilos 101
# 49 Christopher Slade (Sladermaestro7) 3 : 0 Freilos 121
# 50 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222) 3 : 0 Freilos 127
# 51 Freilos 113 0 : 3 Julian Großmann (cameles10)
# 52 Bombaman84 3 : 0 Freilos 116
# 53 Freilos 128 0 : 3 Aiham Al Dayeh (Hima-987)
# 54 Marc Bendig (Kaeptain_Iglo) 3 : 0 Freilos 96
# 55 Ugur Akkus (Ugurcan_25) 3 : 1 Louis Lehr (BABO_FCB_10)
# 56 Freilos 120 0 : 3 Erik Fischer (ErikVonFisch)
# 57 Moritz Täuber (SVN_Gattuso) 3 : 0 Freilos 110
# 58 Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz) - VBK 3 : 0 Freilos 105
# 59 Maximilian Müller (xTheMundoMax1997) 3 : 0 Freilos 99
# 60 Thomas Klein(tsgx9) 3 : 0 Freilos 123
# 61 Leonora Knapp (Philipp261106) 3 : 0 Freilos 93
# 62 Freilos 107 0 : 3 Jonas Stezelberger (Schneele_75)
# 63 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231) 3 : 0 Freilos 117
# 64 Umut Aydin (itsHop3_Tv) 3 : 0 Freilos 77

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04) 2 : 7 David Queck (kingdave1110)
# 66 Mustafa Aktan (ONKEL_DAYI) 4 : 0 Sven Martiné (TheFirm1907)
# 67 Dennis Scholz (dns_892) 1 : 7 Jonas Rehn ( zIViperZz )
# 68 Marvin Dank (Vrockzz-7-) 0 : 3 Laurin Wennesz (Nordbadner)
# 69 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman) 1 : 0 Alexander Laier (AlexLaier31) - VBK
# 70 Marius Laier (mari1099) 2 : 4 Aymen Al-Shahwani (McAlArab04)
# 71 Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169) 4 : 3 Philipp Öhler (Poehler99) - VBK
# 72 Florian Fischer (Bimberle0815) 3 : 0 Moritz Weis (Pa_TRiiiiCK)
# 73 Alexander Breitbach (Alex33l3) - VBK 4 : 3 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
# 74 Ugur Karakaya (UmutUgur76) 0 : 3 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 75 Paul Jäger (Paul_J77) 2 : 3 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
# 76 Hussein Majed (LiBo_Libanese) 0 : 3 Koray Gültekin (K0ray_njr)
# 77 David Rasig (CDR1221) 7 : 0 Ivan Knezovic ( C_r_o_C_o_p_9_1 )
# 78 Lukas Brix (XxFoOdDeAlErxX) 7 : 2 Ali Al Ahmad ( Ruhrig_kumme)
# 79 Lars Rößler (fliper20032404) - VBK 2 : 0 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 80 Kevin Mundorff (x-KKS1209-x) 7 : 0 Patrick Werner (Padde_84)
# 81 Christian Gethmann (Chris100504) 0 : 2 Emircan Akay (TheRealEmircan)
# 82 Timo Hermann (TimoH06) 4 : 5 Tim Sitter (tim_2401_alpha)
# 83 Dominik Schönbach (dmnk_xz) 0 : 3 Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
# 84 Hasan Öztürk (Sensei_Tolga) 6 : 0 Fabio Di Dio (FabyX_ita96)
# 85 Florian Weis (anybigfish) 1 : 8 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos)
# 86 Luis Aras (LuisL1u) 0 : 2 Philipp Häber (Bar95ney)
# 87 Justin Albas (schoene-shishen) 6 : 1 Sascha Aschenbrenner (Karuzo181) - VBK
# 88 Yannik Kirrstetter (Kirri72) 0 : 4 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 89 Christopher Slade (Sladermaestro7) 2 : 3 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 90 Julian Großmann (cameles10) 9 : 1 Bombaman84
# 91 Aiham Al Dayeh (Hima-987) 1 : 4 Marc Bendig (Kaeptain_Iglo)
# 92 Ugur Akkus (Ugurcan_25) 5 : 0 Erik Fischer (ErikVonFisch)
# 93 Moritz Täuber (SVN_Gattuso) 0 : 3 Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz) - VBK
# 94 Maximilian Müller (xTheMundoMax1997) 1 : 4 Thomas Klein(tsgx9)
# 95 Leonora Knapp (Philipp261106) 0 : 3 Jonas Stezelberger (Schneele_75)
# 96 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231) 4 : 3 Umut Aydin (itsHop3_Tv)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 David Queck (kingdave1110) 2 : 1 Mustafa Aktan (ONKEL_DAYI)
# 98 Jonas Rehn ( zIViperZz ) 10 : 2 Laurin Wennesz (Nordbadner)
# 99 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman) 3 : 6 Aymen Al-Shahwani (McAlArab04)
# 100 Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169) 3 : 0 Florian Fischer (Bimberle0815)
# 101 Alexander Breitbach (Alex33l3) - VBK 1 : 7 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 102 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_) 3 : 2 Koray Gültekin (K0ray_njr)
# 103 David Rasig (CDR1221) 2 : 0 Lukas Brix (XxFoOdDeAlErxX)
# 104 Lars Rößler (fliper20032404) - VBK 1 : 3 Kevin Mundorff (x-KKS1209-x)
# 105 Emircan Akay (TheRealEmircan) 3 : 2 Tim Sitter (tim_2401_alpha)
# 106 Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93) 3 : 0 Hasan Öztürk (Sensei_Tolga)
# 107 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 7 : 2 Philipp Häber (Bar95ney)
# 108 Justin Albas (schoene-shishen) 0 : 9 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 109 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222) 2 : 1 Julian Großmann (cameles10)
# 110 Marc Bendig (Kaeptain_Iglo) 1 : 2 Ugur Akkus (Ugurcan_25)
# 111 Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz) - VBK 3 : 6 Thomas Klein(tsgx9)
# 112 Jonas Stezelberger (Schneele_75) 2 : 8 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 David Queck (kingdave1110) 1 : 0 Jonas Rehn ( zIViperZz )
# 114 Aymen Al-Shahwani (McAlArab04) 1 : 8 Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169)
# 115 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 8 : 0 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
# 116 David Rasig (CDR1221) 4 : 1 Kevin Mundorff (x-KKS1209-x)
# 117 Emircan Akay (TheRealEmircan) 0 : 5 Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
# 118 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 2 : 1 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 119 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222) 1 : 5 Ugur Akkus (Ugurcan_25)
# 120 Thomas Klein(tsgx9) 0 : 3 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 David Queck (kingdave1110) 3 : 2 Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169)
# 122 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 2 : 3 David Rasig (CDR1221)
# 123 Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93) 1 : 3 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos)
# 124 Ugur Akkus (Ugurcan_25) 3 : 4 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 David Queck (kingdave1110) 9 : 0 David Rasig (CDR1221)
# 126 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos) 3 : 1 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 David Rasig (CDR1221) 3 : 2 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 David Queck (kingdave1110) 2 : 0 Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos)

Sieger

1. Platz
David Queck (kingdave1110)
2. Platz
Henrik Althaus Zobel ( DerAutos)
3. Platz
David Rasig (CDR1221)