TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #19 - Volksbank Ulm-Biberach

PS4 - Online

13.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Andreas Roth (Couch_Potato)
# 2 Benjamin Buck (Kalongo_77_t)
0 : 3
Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
# 3 Ugur Karakaya (UmutUgur76)
1 : 9
Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
# 4 Freilos 33
0 : 3
Gaetano Rinaldo (Don-tano32)
# 5 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Max Rominski (GamefeverHD)
# 6 Tim Baur (zKerbecs-)
0 : 2
Marvin Pfeifer (soldierkiing9)
# 7 Freilos 77
0 : 3
Ahmet Cini ( eazyone_30)
# 8 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
# 9 Dennis Schötz (JaaDerDeniz_1602)
4 : 0
Jonathan Klimask (GlatzkopfJonny)
# 10 Rene Baur (Gsplashed)
1 : 8
Lucas Höppel (IRyougi-)
# 11 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
4 : 0
Murat Hisir (vMrt_20)
# 12 Freilos 75
0 : 3
Janluca Vierling (emp_RezxiiZ)
# 13 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
8 : 4
Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
# 14 David Eble (Jaman_02)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Umut Aydin (itsHop3_Tv)
# 15 Freilos 71
0 : 3
Hubert Rederer (hubsigopro)
# 16 Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ- )
4 : 0
Jannis Nußhag (tirtoDE)
# 17 Christof Schneider (Christof-02-05)
0 : 3
Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
# 18 Salih Demirci (salih_1990)
2 : 3
Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
# 19 Roni Zinal (SlimeballRoni)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
# 20 Johannes Kasanski (kxs361)
3 : 1
Raul Frank (marsix_racing)
# 21 Simeon Nelius (snelius24)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
# 22 Timo Kuchelmeister (kuchi-0800)
3 : 0
Freilos 79
# 23 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
# 24 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
# 25 Vladimir Cavic (ledeni91)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
# 26 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
4 : 2
Cedric Blersch (cedrinho1988)
# 27 Leon Rudolph (SV_Darmstadt_98X)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
# 28 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
# 29 Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
# 30 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Robin Bayer (robinbyr15)
# 31 Dominic Linich (GhostDomii)
1 : 5
Erik Timofeev (Magicman102-)
# 32 Jan Matuschek (littleJeremy03)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 33 Tan Noah Walter (taniw88)
5 : 2
Jonathan Gross (BIG-JONI-2111)
# 34 Christopher Kluge (klugec)
4 : 0
Christian Schmitt (ChristianDeluxe)
# 35 Felix Radke (Destroyer220412)
0 : 3
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
# 36 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
# 37 Marco Favazzo (Marcinho_98x)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 38 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
8 : 1
Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz)
# 39 Fabian Hin (Killer-FCB12345)
1 : 4
Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
# 40 Claudiu Suciu ( Brouniee69)
4 : 0
Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
# 41 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Tarik Mehidi (Tarinho1909)
# 42 Yannik Müller (yannicheat77)
3 : 0
Timo Lenz (Die_Kluge_Ente)
# 43 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
7 : 0
Benjamin Delanghe (Buenji264)
# 44 Julien Polli (julienpoli)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
# 45 Luca Schuster (clearlyluca)
3 : 0
Emre Özyürek (E-_-re_66_)
# 46 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Chris Oral (kaiser_chris2000)
# 47 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
# 48 Bombaman84
1 : 2
Justin Braun (ItsJustix)
# 49 Freilos 15
0 : 3
Jonas Keller (jonas_stuttgart)
# 50 Nour Aldeen Salem (nour6199)
2 : 3
Henrik Althaus Zobel (DerAutos)
# 51 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Dmitrij Gribanov (Ouch-MeinC_tut-W)
# 52 Nathanael Heft (Mr_Tuggle)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
# 53 David Reck (Bo0g1e_t4ck)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
# 54 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
# 55 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Julian Großmann (cameles10)
# 56 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
3 : 1
Joshua Hawor (AggressiveDeviI)
# 57 Freilos 76
0 : 3
Steven Weigt (Jayjostevo)
# 58 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Patrick Roth (Paddi_10_)
# 59 Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
0 : 10
Florian Syla (flouqge)
# 60 Burak Yeter (Vision_Bvrak)
6 : 3
Kevin Favazzo (Asos_cL)
# 61 Markus Walter (MrBlend)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 62 Freilos 121
0 : 3
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
# 63 Freilos 86
0 : 3
Julius von Loe (xX18Julius99Xx)
# 64 Freilos 117
0 : 3
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Andreas Roth (Couch_Potato)
1 : 2
Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
# 66 Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
5 : 1
Gaetano Rinaldo (Don-tano32)
# 67 Max Rominski (GamefeverHD)
3 : 7
Marvin Pfeifer (soldierkiing9)
# 68 Ahmet Cini ( eazyone_30)
6 : 1
Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
# 69 Dennis Schötz (JaaDerDeniz_1602)
3 : 0
Lucas Höppel (IRyougi-)
# 70 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
6 : 0
Janluca Vierling (emp_RezxiiZ)
# 71 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
8 : 3
Umut Aydin (itsHop3_Tv)
# 72 Hubert Rederer (hubsigopro)
1 : 10
Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ- )
# 73 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
1 : 0
Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
# 74 Roni Zinal (SlimeballRoni)
2 : 4
Johannes Kasanski (kxs361)
# 75 Simeon Nelius (snelius24)
3 : 0
Timo Kuchelmeister (kuchi-0800)
# 76 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
2 : 3
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
# 77 Vladimir Cavic (ledeni91)
1 : 4
Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
# 78 Leon Rudolph (SV_Darmstadt_98X)
0 : 3
Valon Selmani (breezy_valon)
# 79 Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk)
1 : 3
Robin Bayer (robinbyr15)
# 80 Erik Timofeev (Magicman102-)
0 : 1
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 81 Tan Noah Walter (taniw88)
0 : 6
Christopher Kluge (klugec)
# 82 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
4 : 1
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 83 Marco Favazzo (Marcinho_98x)
0 : 8
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 84 Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
6 : 2
Claudiu Suciu ( Brouniee69)
# 85 Tarik Mehidi (Tarinho1909)
0 : 5
Yannik Müller (yannicheat77)
# 86 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
1 : 0
Julien Polli (julienpoli)
# 87 Luca Schuster (clearlyluca)
8 : 2
Chris Oral (kaiser_chris2000)
# 88 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
0 : 3
Justin Braun (ItsJustix)
# 89 Jonas Keller (jonas_stuttgart)
0 : 5
Henrik Althaus Zobel (DerAutos)
# 90 Dmitrij Gribanov (Ouch-MeinC_tut-W)
3 : 2
Nathanael Heft (Mr_Tuggle)
# 91 David Reck (Bo0g1e_t4ck)
1 : 2
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
# 92 Julian Großmann (cameles10)
3 : 6
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 93 Steven Weigt (Jayjostevo)
3 : 1
Patrick Roth (Paddi_10_)
# 94 Florian Syla (flouqge)
0 : 3
Burak Yeter (Vision_Bvrak)
# 95 Markus Walter (MrBlend)
0 : 3
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
# 96 Julius von Loe (xX18Julius99Xx)
2 : 5
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
6 : 0
Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
# 98 Marvin Pfeifer (soldierkiing9)
2 : 1
Ahmet Cini ( eazyone_30)
# 99 Dennis Schötz (JaaDerDeniz_1602)
1 : 6
Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 100 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
3 : 0
Berke Bayrakli ( ReezxiiiZ- )
# 101 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
4 : 1
Johannes Kasanski (kxs361)
# 102 Simeon Nelius (snelius24)
0 : 3
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
# 103 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
0 : 4
Valon Selmani (breezy_valon)
# 104 Robin Bayer (robinbyr15)
0 : 3
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 105 Christopher Kluge (klugec)
1 : 4
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
# 106 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
4 : 1
Noah Ellerby (Noah-3105)
# 107 Yannik Müller (yannicheat77)
1 : 5
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 108 Luca Schuster (clearlyluca)
3 : 0
Justin Braun (ItsJustix)
# 109 Henrik Althaus Zobel (DerAutos)
3 : 0
Dmitrij Gribanov (Ouch-MeinC_tut-W)
# 110 Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
1 : 5
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 111 Steven Weigt (Jayjostevo)
0 : 3
Burak Yeter (Vision_Bvrak)
# 112 Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
3 : 0
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
2 : 1
Marvin Pfeifer (soldierkiing9)
# 114 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
3 : 0
Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
# 115 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
1 : 5
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
# 116 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon)
1 : 5
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 117 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
5 : 1
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 118 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
1 : 0
Luca Schuster (clearlyluca)
# 119 Henrik Althaus Zobel (DerAutos)
0 : 1
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 120 Burak Yeter (Vision_Bvrak)
1 : 3
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
3 : 1
Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 122 Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
0 : 3
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 123 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
3 : 1
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 124 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
1 : 4
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
0 : 6
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
# 126 Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
2 : 3
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)
7 : 6
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
1 : 5
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)

Sieger

1. Platz
Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
2. Platz
Benjamin Diehl (Benny_fcb312)
3. Platz
Robert Yalu (ROOBSSON_)