TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #18 - VBU Volksbank im Unterland

PS4 - Online

10.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
# 2 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 3 Meik Cremer (konsumopfer68)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
# 4 Leon Hirschmüller ( XLeonTSG)
3 : 0
Freilos 13
# 5 Ömer Ipek (OMI_ALLSTAR07)
3 : 0
Freilos 18
# 6 Felix Schlegel (Schlegelus)
3 : 0
Freilos 39
# 7 Freilos 11
0 : 3
Christian Erdmann (Davidjunior01)
# 8 Christopher Kluge (klugec)
4 : 1
Melihcan Bulut (Soganli_pizza)
# 9 Dennis Kenngott (der_gotliche)
2 : 5
Davide Uda (StregoneJunior)
# 10 Janluca Vierling (emp_RezxiiZ)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
# 11 Leon Burkhardt (LeBu2299)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
# 12 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
# 13 Jonas Ockert (Im_Flexx-_-)
0 : 9
Eren Tatlidil (NNazguL-)
# 14 Finn Kienzle (Finn_2803_)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
# 15 Ismail Berk (King_IZZO86)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
# 16 Leon Häbich (NaStyLiOnBoY)
1 : 5
Jannis Nußhag (tirtoDE)
# 17 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)
3 : 0
Freilos 21
# 18 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
# 19 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
# 20 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Tarik Palamar (MadMan95_)
# 21 Freilos 41
0 : 3
Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz)
# 22 Freilos 48
0 : 3
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 23 Ali Al Ahmad (Ruhrig_kumme)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 24 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Marvin Untiedt (xDerKnoppersx)
# 25 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Nour Aldeen Salem (nour6199)
# 26 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Berke Bayrakli (ReezxiiiZ-)
# 27 Lukas Gebert (ITs_CoD-God_)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
# 28 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
5 : 0
Patrick Eßlinger (Paddes1984)
# 29 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Yasin Bulut (YCB1997)
# 30 Daniel Armes (armeskuchen)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
# 31 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Andreas Walz (RiftCB)
# 32 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Aiham Al Dayeh (Hima987)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
5 : 1
Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 34 Meik Cremer (konsumopfer68)
4 : 1
Leon Hirschmüller ( XLeonTSG)
# 35 Ömer Ipek (OMI_ALLSTAR07)
3 : 0
Felix Schlegel (Schlegelus)
# 36 Christian Erdmann (Davidjunior01)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Christopher Kluge (klugec)
# 37 Davide Uda (StregoneJunior)
1 : 4
Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
# 38 Leon Burkhardt (LeBu2299)
0 : 6
Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
# 39 Eren Tatlidil (NNazguL-)
9 : 2
Finn Kienzle (Finn_2803_)
# 40 Ismail Berk (King_IZZO86)
0 : 3
Jannis Nußhag (tirtoDE)
# 41 Nicolas Hartl (Agent_Orange2231)
2 : 5
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
# 42 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
3 : 0
Tarik Palamar (MadMan95_)
# 43 Nick Bohnet (L2_T3kkz)
3 : 4
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 44 Ali Al Ahmad (Ruhrig_kumme)
0 : 9
Marvin Untiedt (xDerKnoppersx)
# 45 Nour Aldeen Salem (nour6199)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Berke Bayrakli (ReezxiiiZ-)
# 46 Lukas Gebert (ITs_CoD-God_)
0 : 1
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
# 47 Yasin Bulut (YCB1997)
2 : 0
Daniel Armes (armeskuchen)
# 48 Andreas Walz (RiftCB)
0 : 1
Aiham Al Dayeh (Hima987)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
2 : 0
Meik Cremer (konsumopfer68)
# 50 Ömer Ipek (OMI_ALLSTAR07)
0 : 8
Christian Erdmann (Davidjunior01)
# 51 Daniel Reißfelder (TTV_Gentleman)
0 : 4
Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
# 52 Eren Tatlidil (NNazguL-)
3 : 0
Jannis Nußhag (tirtoDE)
# 53 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
1 : 0
Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
# 54 Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
5 : 3
Marvin Untiedt (xDerKnoppersx)
# 55 Nour Aldeen Salem (nour6199)
1 : 5
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
# 56 Yasin Bulut (YCB1997)
3 : 0
Aiham Al Dayeh (Hima987)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
5 : 1
Christian Erdmann (Davidjunior01)
# 58 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
1 : 0
Eren Tatlidil (NNazguL-)
# 59 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
6 : 5
Andreas Jetter (A-V-98-J-K-04)
# 60 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
5 : 0
Yasin Bulut (YCB1997)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
2 : 3
Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
# 62 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
3 : 1
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Levin Herfel( L_H_99_)
2 : 7
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Sieger

1. Platz
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
2. Platz
Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
3. Platz
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)