TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #17 - Volksbank Dreiländereck

PS4 - Online

09.09.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 64 0 : 3 Jürgen Schäck (Doechel)
# 2 Adnan Trupi (A-D-N-A-N-O) 4 : 2 Marco Binder (VfBmarco1893)
# 3 Leo Henschke (Mattacativa) 5 : 0 Norman Motz (NO_fackin_MO)
# 4 Simon Büche (SCF_s1mn) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
# 5 Dominik Vollmer (dovo33) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 6 Jan Linder (kuestenkumpel) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 7 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21) 4 : 0 Fabio Kammerer (xi-FaBiiO-ix)
# 8 Florant Krasniqi (dannxxxy) 3 : 5 Cem Yildirim (Cemsbond011)
# 9 Freilos 61 0 : 3 Fisnik Uka (Fisnik97) (VBD)
# 10 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Lukas Vasiu ( lucas_vase )
# 11 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 12 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Erdem Haliguer (Suizidgeefahr)
# 13 Freilos 22 0 : 3 Sven Kindervater (xx-SirCamelot-xx)
# 14 Freilos 58 0 : 3 Simon Diodene (Simao141414) (VBD)
# 15 Ralf Martini (Ralf310788) 3 : 0 Freilos 10
# 16 Kossay Mahjoub (Kossay15) 1 : 5 Daniel Stöcklein ( daniel_stck )
# 17 Freilos 23 0 : 3 Fatih Ceri (bartist69)
# 18 Franco Di Salvia (ITAlyMAssacER) 2 : 1 Semjel Schmidt (Underschmidy)
# 19 Freilos 57 0 : 3 Florian Gempp (Floge99)
# 20 Max Frey (LaBestiaNegra420) 5 : 2 Simar Cay (simar39er)
# 21 Freilos 53 0 : 3 Dominik Rodriguez (King_Dome09)
# 22 Freilos 34 0 : 3 Philip Söhrich (Storch_385)
# 23 Freilos 52 0 : 3 Jochen Bürgin (JochenB77)
# 24 Davide Ratto (rammbo17) 3 : 0 Dogan Alici (can19dogan79)
# 25 Philipp Olbert (Phil95wb) 3 : 0 Freilos 54
# 26 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 27 Freilos 9 0 : 3 Remigio Spagnolo (kitzlig_Neffe )
# 28 Marco Schmid (maerzco3) 3 : 0 Freilos 49
# 29 Freilos 56 0 : 3 Denis Stehle (Hyyruler) (VBD)
# 30 Freilos 48 0 : 3 Mario Brändlin (Frizzl-21)
# 31 Freilos 31 0 : 3 Marc Eichin (Sniffy-Pro)
# 32 Freilos 37 0 : 3 Justus Greve (Zauberstab_36)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Jürgen Schäck (Doechel) 3 : 4 Adnan Trupi (A-D-N-A-N-O)
# 34 Leo Henschke (Mattacativa) 4 : 5
(n.V.)
Simon Büche (SCF_s1mn)
# 35 Dominik Vollmer (dovo33) 3 : 0 Jan Linder (kuestenkumpel)
# 36 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21) 2 : 1 Cem Yildirim (Cemsbond011)
# 37 Fisnik Uka (Fisnik97) (VBD) 3 : 0 Lukas Vasiu ( lucas_vase )
# 38 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux) 6 : 1 Erdem Haliguer (Suizidgeefahr)
# 39 Sven Kindervater (xx-SirCamelot-xx) 3 : 2 Simon Diodene (Simao141414) (VBD)
# 40 Ralf Martini (Ralf310788) 1 : 3 Daniel Stöcklein ( daniel_stck )
# 41 Fatih Ceri (bartist69) 3 : 2 Franco Di Salvia (ITAlyMAssacER)
# 42 Florian Gempp (Floge99) 6 : 1 Max Frey (LaBestiaNegra420)
# 43 Dominik Rodriguez (King_Dome09) 1 : 8 Philip Söhrich (Storch_385)
# 44 Jochen Bürgin (JochenB77) 3 : 7 Davide Ratto (rammbo17)
# 45 Philipp Olbert (Phil95wb) 0 : 7 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
# 46 Remigio Spagnolo (kitzlig_Neffe ) 0 : 1 Marco Schmid (maerzco3)
# 47 Denis Stehle (Hyyruler) (VBD) 5 : 0 Mario Brändlin (Frizzl-21)
# 48 Marc Eichin (Sniffy-Pro) 3 : 6 Justus Greve (Zauberstab_36)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Adnan Trupi (A-D-N-A-N-O) 1 : 2 Simon Büche (SCF_s1mn)
# 50 Dominik Vollmer (dovo33) 0 : 3 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21)
# 51 Fisnik Uka (Fisnik97) (VBD) 1 : 4 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux)
# 52 Sven Kindervater (xx-SirCamelot-xx) 0 : 1 Daniel Stöcklein ( daniel_stck )
# 53 Fatih Ceri (bartist69) 1 : 3 Florian Gempp (Floge99)
# 54 Philip Söhrich (Storch_385) 1 : 3 Davide Ratto (rammbo17)
# 55 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 9 : 2 Marco Schmid (maerzco3)
# 56 Denis Stehle (Hyyruler) (VBD) 5 : 3 Justus Greve (Zauberstab_36)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Simon Büche (SCF_s1mn) 0 : 3 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21)
# 58 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux) 1 : 0 Daniel Stöcklein ( daniel_stck )
# 59 Florian Gempp (Floge99) 1 : 2 Davide Ratto (rammbo17)
# 60 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS) 6 : 1 Denis Stehle (Hyyruler) (VBD)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21) 2 : 1 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux)
# 62 Davide Ratto (rammbo17) 0 : 3 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux) 3 : 1 Davide Ratto (rammbo17)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Moritz Hund (Mozi_21) 0 : 7 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
2. Platz
Moritz Hund (Mozi_21)
3. Platz
Leon Hammer (Dr-LHfux)