TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #7 - Volksbank Ermstal-Alb

PS4 - Online

05.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Leon Höpfner (Blentice) 10 : 2 Giuseppe Spitaleri (giuseppespitaler)
# 2 Cem Noyan (CemNy_) 3 : 0 Dennis Böttcher (Denno__719)
# 3 Ridvan Kaya (Ridvan310) 5 : 1 Sedat Yazan (SF-6606)
# 4 Giuseppe Ferraro (X2PePe4X) 4 : 5 Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 5 Anton Lonetti (infifaty) 9 : 3 Benedikt Rehm (Nico_02051991)
# 6 Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk) 4 : 2 Tarik Cal (tar-ik1453)
# 7 Kevin Favazzo (Asos_cL) 2 : 4 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 8 Giuseppe Di Giovanna (GiU10Jr) 4 : 1 Imran Cengo ( ImranCengo )
# 9 Freilos 23 0 : 3 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
# 10 Giuseppe Mazzola (Take-it-easy-18) 4 : 0 Onur Tekhan (Onur_T1907)
# 11 Freilos 19 0 : 3 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV)
# 12 Freilos 32 0 : 3 Jannik Schnizler (J_A_N_N_I_K_1000)
# 13 Marcel Mall (marci1288) 3 : 0 Kürsat Cetin (kursat2531)
# 14 Tim Krießler (denis9490) 0 : 1 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
# 15 Felix Schmidt ( Futbul2105 ) 1 : 3 Marco Ferreli (greek_athen)
# 16 Deniz Akdeniz (Crayz_Killer) 0 : 6 Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 17 Leon Höpfner (Blentice) 3 : 4 Cem Noyan (CemNy_)
# 18 Ridvan Kaya (Ridvan310) 0 : 2 Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 19 Anton Lonetti (infifaty) 6 : 0 Rafail Kalpakidis (Rafixk)
# 20 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 3 : 1 Giuseppe Di Giovanna (GiU10Jr)
# 21 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 9 : 1 Giuseppe Mazzola (Take-it-easy-18)
# 22 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV) 3 : 0 Jannik Schnizler (J_A_N_N_I_K_1000)
# 23 Marcel Mall (marci1288) 0 : 2 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)
# 24 Marco Ferreli (greek_athen) 1 : 6 Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 25 Cem Noyan (CemNy_) 3 : 1 Marco Spionek ( BozZ_M_ )
# 26 Anton Lonetti (infifaty) 0 : 3 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 27 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 4 : 1 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV)
# 28 Markus Scherer (Markus__597) 1 : 0 Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 29 Cem Noyan (CemNy_) 0 : 3 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 30 Florian Füllemann (flori_00) 5 : 2 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 31 Cem Noyan (CemNy_) 3 : 0 Markus Scherer (Markus__597)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 32 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 4 : 1 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)

Sieger

1. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2. Platz
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
3. Platz
Cem Noyan (CemNy_)